11. BCN | F.S. Barcelona 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Matarraña
APLZ
F.C. Carantigua
05.03.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
05.03.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Llongana de Graus
8-6
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
05.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
05.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
1-10
Los Roopers
07.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
07.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
2-9
Los Pupas
Jornada 2
11.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
11.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
7-1
Llongana de Graus
12.03.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
12.03.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
2-7
Terzzino del Guinardó
13.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
13.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
APLZ
Matarraña
14.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
14.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
9-3
Banderilleros
Jornada 3
18.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
18.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
19.03.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
19.03.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Llongana de Graus
5-2
Matarraña
20.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
20.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
4-5
F.C. Carantigua
21.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
21.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
4-3
Los Pupas
Jornada 4
25.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
25.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló F.C. Carantigua
0-5
Los Roopers
26.03.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
26.03.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
8-1
Banderilleros
27.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
27.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
5-0
Llongana de Graus
28.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
28.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
3-3
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 5
01.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
01.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
10-2
Terzzino del Guinardó
02.04.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
02.04.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Banderilleros
0-5
Matarraña
03.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
03.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
3-3
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
04.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
04.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
9-3
F.C. Carantigua
Jornada 6
08.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
08.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
2-4
Los Pupas
09.04.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
09.04.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
5-5
Llongana de Graus
10.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
10.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
5-10
Los Roopers
11.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
11.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
5-2
Banderilleros
Jornada 7
22.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
22.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
23:00
Banderilleros
23.04.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
23.04.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
22:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
24.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
24.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
23:00
Terzzino del Guinardó
25.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
25.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
23:00
Matarraña
Jornada 8
29.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
29.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
23:00
Llongana de Graus
30.04.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
30.04.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
22:00
Matarraña
01.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
01.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
23:00
Banderilleros
02.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
02.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
23:00
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 9
06.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
06.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
23:00
Los Roopers
07.05.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
07.05.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Matarraña
22:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
08.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
08.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
23:00
Los Pupas
09.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
09.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
F.C. Carantigua
Jornada 10
13.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
13.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
23:00
Terzzino del Guinardó
14.05.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
14.05.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
22:00
Banderilleros
15.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
15.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
23:00
Llongana de Graus
16.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
16.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
23:00
Los Roopers
Jornada 11
20.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
20.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
23:00
F.C. Carantigua
21.05.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
21.05.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Banderilleros
22:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
22.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
22.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
23:00
Los Pupas
23.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
23.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
Matarraña
Jornada 12
27.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
27.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
Llongana de Graus
28.05.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
28.05.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Matarraña
22:00
Banderilleros
29.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
29.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
23:00
Los Roopers
30.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
30.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló F.C. Carantigua
23:00
Los Pupas
Jornada 13
03.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
03.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
23:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
04.06.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
04.06.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Llongana de Graus
22:00
F.C. Carantigua
05.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
05.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
23:00
Terzzino del Guinardó
06.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
06.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
23:00
Matarraña
Jornada 14
10.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
10.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
23:00
Llongana de Graus
11.06.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
11.06.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
22:00
F.C. Carantigua
12.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
12.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
Los Roopers
13.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
13.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
23:00
Los Pupas