11. BCN | F.S. Barcelona 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
APLZ
Llongana de Graus
01.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
01.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
1-10
Los Roopers
03.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
03.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
0-11
Galaxia 5
04.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
04.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
0-4
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Los Pupas
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Galaxia 5
APLZ
Llongana de Graus
08.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
08.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
7-7
F.C. Carantigua
10.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
10.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
12-7
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
11.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
11.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
1-0
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
APLZ
Llongana de Graus
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Matarraña
BYE
Descansa
15.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
15.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló F.C. Carantigua
0-5
Los Pupas
17.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
17.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
1-4
Galaxia 5
18.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
18.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
7-3
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Llongana de Graus
BYE
Descansa
22.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
22.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
1-5
Los Pupas
23.10.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
23.10.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
5-0
Terzzino del Guinardó
24.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
24.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
1-4
Galaxia 5
25.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
25.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
9-4
F.C. Carantigua
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
BYE
Descansa
29.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
29.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
10-2
Llongana de Graus
30.10.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
30.10.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
5-5
Los Pupas
31.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
31.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
5-1
Terzzino del Guinardó
01.11.2018
01.11.2018 G. Grevol Reunited
APLZ
Matarraña
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Galaxia 5
BYE
Descansa
05.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
05.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
APLZ
Llongana de Graus
06.11.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
06.11.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
0-0
Terzzino del Guinardó
07.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
07.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
3-3
Los Pupas
08.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
08.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
APLZ
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Roopers
BYE
Descansa
12.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
12.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
10-3
F.C. Carantigua
13.11.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
13.11.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Matarraña
5-0
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
14.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
14.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
3-4
Llongana de Graus
15.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
15.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
23:00
Los Pupas
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Terzzino del Guinardó
BYE
Descansa
19.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
19.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
7-0
Matarraña
20.11.2018
20.11.2018 CEM Mar Bella F.C. Carantigua
1-12
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
21.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
21.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
0-11
Llongana de Graus
22.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
22.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
APLZ
Los Pupas
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Reunited
BYE
Descansa
26.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
26.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
5-0
Llongana de Graus
27.11.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
27.11.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Los Roopers
0-0
F.C. Carantigua
28.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
28.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
5-1
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
29.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
29.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
9-2
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 10
03.12.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
03.12.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
0-0
Los Pupas
04.12.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
04.12.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Llongana de Graus
5-0
F.C. Carantigua
05.12.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
05.12.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
5-0
Matarraña
06.12.2018
N/D
06.12.2018 N/D Los Roopers
APLZ
Reunited
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Los Pupas
BYE
Descansa
10.12.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
10.12.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
2-1
Galaxia 5
11.12.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
11.12.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
0-8
Matarraña
12.12.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
12.12.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
2-6
Los Roopers
13.12.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
13.12.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
5-0
Reunited
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Matarraña
BYE
Descansa
17.12.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
17.12.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
Los Roopers
18.12.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
18.12.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Llongana de Graus
22:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
19.12.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
19.12.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
23:00
Reunited
20.12.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
20.12.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
23:00
F.C. Carantigua
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Llongana de Graus
BYE
Descansa
07.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
07.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
23:00
Los Roopers
08.01.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
08.01.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Los Pupas
22:00
Matarraña
09.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
09.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
10.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
10.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló F.C. Carantigua
23:00
Reunited
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
BYE
Descansa
14.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
14.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
23:00
Los Roopers
15.01.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
15.01.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Los Pupas
22:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
16.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
16.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
Galaxia 5
17.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
17.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
23:00
Reunited
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Galaxia 5
BYE
Descansa
21.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
21.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
23:00
Matarraña
22.01.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
22.01.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Terzzino del Guinardó
22:00
F.C. Carantigua
23.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
23.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
23:00
Reunited
24.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
24.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
23:00
Los Roopers
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Roopers
BYE
Descansa
28.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
28.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
23:00
Terzzino del Guinardó
29.01.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
29.01.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
22:00
Matarraña
30.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
30.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló F.C. Carantigua
23:00
Galaxia 5
31.01.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
31.01.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
23:00
Reunited
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Terzzino del Guinardó
BYE
Descansa
04.02.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
04.02.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
23:00
Los Roopers
05.02.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
05.02.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
22:00
F.C. Carantigua
06.02.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
06.02.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
23:00
Galaxia 5
07.02.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
07.02.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
23:00
Reunited
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Reunited
BYE
Descansa
11.02.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
11.02.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
23:00
Los Pupas
12.02.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
12.02.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
22:00
Los Roopers
13.02.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
13.02.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
23:00
Galaxia 5
14.02.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
14.02.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
Matarraña