16. VALLES | F7 Santa Perpetua 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Da Silva Wake
BYE
Descansa
04.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
04.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Frankfurt Tino
1-5
Gadp Cardedeu
04.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
04.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
5-4
El Rejunte Team
04.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
04.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Lateral Dancing
6-5
Veteranos XXL
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D
BYE
Descansa
11.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
11.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Gadp Cardedeu
5-2
Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
11.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
11.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 El Rejunte Team
1-4
Lateral Dancing
11.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
11.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Veteranos XXL
3-3
Da Silva Wake
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Gadp Cardedeu
BYE
Descansa
18.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
18.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Da Silva Wake
2-3
El Rejunte Team
18.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
18.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Frankfurt Tino
1-3
Veteranos XXL
18.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
18.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
0-1
Lateral Dancing
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D
BYE
Descansa
25.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
25.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Veteranos XXL
1-7
Gadp Cardedeu
25.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
25.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Lateral Dancing
6-1
Da Silva Wake
25.10.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
25.10.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 El Rejunte Team
2-6
Frankfurt Tino
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D
BYE
Descansa
21.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
21.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Frankfurt Tino
1-5
Lateral Dancing
31.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
31.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Gadp Cardedeu
4-3
El Rejunte Team
31.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
31.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
4-3
Da Silva Wake
Jornada 6
08.11.2018
N/D
08.11.2018 N/D El Rejunte Team
BYE
Descansa
08.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
08.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Veteranos XXL
3-3
Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
08.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
08.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Da Silva Wake
4-3
Frankfurt Tino
08.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
08.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Lateral Dancing
5-5
Gadp Cardedeu
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D
BYE
Descansa
15.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
15.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Gadp Cardedeu
6-0
Da Silva Wake
07.02.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
07.02.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Veteranos XXL
2-3
El Rejunte Team
07.02.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
07.02.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
0-5
Frankfurt Tino
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D
BYE
Descansa
22.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
22.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 El Rejunte Team
4-2
Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
22.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
22.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Gadp Cardedeu
7-4
Frankfurt Tino
22.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
22.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Veteranos XXL
3-7
Lateral Dancing
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Frankfurt Tino
BYE
Descansa
29.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
29.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
1-5
Gadp Cardedeu
29.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
29.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Lateral Dancing
6-3
El Rejunte Team
29.11.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
29.11.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Da Silva Wake
7-7
Veteranos XXL
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D
BYE
Descansa
28.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
28.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Lateral Dancing
3-0
Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
31.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
31.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Veteranos XXL
3-3
Frankfurt Tino
14.02.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
14.02.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 El Rejunte Team
1-4
Da Silva Wake
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
BYE
Descansa
13.12.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
13.12.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Gadp Cardedeu
4-2
Veteranos XXL
13.12.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
13.12.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Da Silva Wake
0-0
Lateral Dancing
13.12.2018
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
13.12.2018 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Frankfurt Tino
6-3
El Rejunte Team
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Veteranos XXL
BYE
Descansa
10.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
10.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 El Rejunte Team
3-6
Gadp Cardedeu
10.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
10.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Lateral Dancing
1-1
Frankfurt Tino
10.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
10.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Da Silva Wake
3-2
Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D
BYE
Descansa
17.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
17.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
8-1
Veteranos XXL
17.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
17.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Gadp Cardedeu
1-1
Lateral Dancing
17.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
17.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Frankfurt Tino
2-5
Da Silva Wake
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Lateral Dancing
BYE
Descansa
24.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
24.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 El Rejunte Team
0-5
Veteranos XXL
24.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
24.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Frankfurt Tino
7-4
Arrobamotor Rivoli Nova
24.01.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
24.01.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Da Silva Wake
3-3
Gadp Cardedeu