14. BCN | F7 San Andreu 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Leitat
BYE
Descansa
24.09.2018
N/D
24.09.2018 N/D Jamón del Oeste FC
APLZ
Endavant Siusplau
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Akilian FC
SUSP
Scoot
24.09.2018
N/D
24.09.2018 N/D Galaxia
APLZ
Atlético Maetílico
24.09.2018
N/D
24.09.2018 N/D Los Toiss De Pepeness
APLZ
Morning Wood SA
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Scoot
BYE
Descansa
01.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
01.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Leitat
4-2
Jamón del Oeste FC
01.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
01.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Morning Wood SA
5-0
Akilian FC
01.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
01.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
0-5
Galaxia
01.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
01.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Atlético Maetílico
6-1
Los Toiss De Pepeness
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Jamón del Oeste FC
BYE
Descansa
08.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
08.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Los Toiss De Pepeness
1-2
Endavant Siusplau
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Scoot
SUSP
Morning Wood SA
08.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
08.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Galaxia
5-3
Leitat
08.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
08.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Akilian FC
3-5
Atlético Maetílico
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Morning Wood SA
BYE
Descansa
15.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
15.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Jamón del Oeste FC
1-4
Galaxia
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Atlético Maetílico
SUSP
Scoot
15.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
15.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Endavant Siusplau
9-4
Akilian FC
15.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
15.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Leitat
3-4
Los Toiss De Pepeness
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Galaxia
BYE
Descansa
22.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
22.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Los Toiss De Pepeness
3-3
Jamón del Oeste FC
22.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
22.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Akilian FC
5-2
Leitat
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Scoot
SUSP
Endavant Siusplau
22.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
22.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Morning Wood SA
4-5
Atlético Maetílico
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Atlético Maetílico
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Leitat
SUSP
Scoot
29.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
29.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Jamón del Oeste FC
5-2
Akilian FC
29.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
29.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
3-3
Morning Wood SA
29.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
29.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Galaxia
3-1
Los Toiss De Pepeness
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Toiss De Pepeness
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Scoot
SUSP
Jamón del Oeste FC
05.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
05.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Morning Wood SA
6-8
Leitat
05.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
05.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Akilian FC
1-6
Galaxia
05.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
05.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Atlético Maetílico
2-4
Endavant Siusplau
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Endavant Siusplau
BYE
Descansa
12.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
12.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Los Toiss De Pepeness
4-1
Akilian FC
12.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
12.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Jamón del Oeste FC
3-1
Morning Wood SA
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Galaxia
SUSP
Scoot
12.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
12.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Leitat
2-3
Atlético Maetílico
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Akilian FC
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Scoot
SUSP
Los Toiss De Pepeness
19.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
19.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Atlético Maetílico
0-2
Jamón del Oeste FC
19.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
19.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Morning Wood SA
1-3
Galaxia
19.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
19.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
5-1
Leitat
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Leitat
BYE
Descansa
26.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
26.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Morning Wood SA
4-3
Los Toiss De Pepeness
26.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
26.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Scoot
6-7
Akilian FC
26.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
26.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Atlético Maetílico
4-2
Galaxia
26.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
26.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
4-1
Jamón del Oeste FC
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Scoot
BYE
Descansa
03.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
03.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Jamón del Oeste FC
2-3
Leitat
03.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
03.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Akilian FC
5-2
Morning Wood SA
03.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
03.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Los Toiss De Pepeness
3-4
Atlético Maetílico
03.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
03.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Galaxia
2-1
Endavant Siusplau
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Jamón del Oeste FC
BYE
Descansa
10.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
10.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
8-4
Los Toiss De Pepeness
10.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
10.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Morning Wood SA
4-2
Scoot
10.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
10.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Atlético Maetílico
4-2
Akilian FC
10.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
10.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Leitat
0-1
Galaxia
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Morning Wood SA
BYE
Descansa
17.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
17.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Scoot
20:25
Atlético Maetílico
17.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
17.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Los Toiss De Pepeness
20:25
Leitat
17.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
17.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Akilian FC
21:20
Endavant Siusplau
17.12.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
17.12.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Galaxia
21:20
Jamón del Oeste FC
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Galaxia
BYE
Descansa
07.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
07.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Endavant Siusplau
20:25
Scoot
07.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
07.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Leitat
20:25
Akilian FC
07.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
07.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Jamón del Oeste FC
21:20
Los Toiss De Pepeness
07.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
07.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Atlético Maetílico
21:20
Morning Wood SA
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Atlético Maetílico
BYE
Descansa
14.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
14.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Scoot
20:25
Leitat
14.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
14.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Akilian FC
20:25
Jamón del Oeste FC
14.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
14.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Morning Wood SA
21:20
Endavant Siusplau
14.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
14.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Los Toiss De Pepeness
21:20
Galaxia
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Toiss De Pepeness
BYE
Descansa
21.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
21.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Leitat
20:25
Morning Wood SA
21.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
21.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Jamón del Oeste FC
20:25
Scoot
21.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
21.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Galaxia
21:20
Akilian FC
21.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
21.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
21:20
Atlético Maetílico
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Endavant Siusplau
BYE
Descansa
28.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
28.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Morning Wood SA
20:25
Jamón del Oeste FC
28.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
28.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Scoot
20:25
Galaxia
28.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
28.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Atlético Maetílico
21:20
Leitat
28.01.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
28.01.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Akilian FC
21:20
Los Toiss De Pepeness
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Akilian FC
BYE
Descansa
04.02.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
04.02.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Leitat
20:25
Endavant Siusplau
04.02.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
04.02.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Los Toiss De Pepeness
20:25
Scoot
04.02.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
04.02.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Galaxia
21:20
Morning Wood SA
04.02.2019
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
04.02.2019 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Jamón del Oeste FC
21:20
Atlético Maetílico