04. UAB | F.S. Femenino 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Absolut-es
BYE
Descansa
04.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
04.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Carambirubi
2-5
Recreativo Juerga
07.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
07.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Naicromachines
6-1
Lobas Team
17.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
17.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Preocupas
0-7
Las Vermuteras
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Las Vermuteras
BYE
Descansa
12.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
12.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Absolut-es
7-3
Carambirubi
13.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Lobas Team
6-2
Preocupas
14.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
14.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Recreativo Juerga
4-3
Naicromachines
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Carambirubi
BYE
Descansa
18.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
18.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Preocupas
0-11
Recreativo Juerga
20.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
20.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Las Vermuteras
8-3
Lobas Team
16.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
16.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Naicromachines
9-0
Absolut-es
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Lobas Team
BYE
Descansa
25.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
25.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Carambirubi
0-5
Naicromachines
27.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
27.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Absolut-es
9-2
Preocupas
28.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
28.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Recreativo Juerga
5-4
Las Vermuteras
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Naicromachines
BYE
Descansa
01.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
01.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Lobas Team
1-10
Recreativo Juerga
02.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
02.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Las Vermuteras
8-2
Absolut-es
15.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
15.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Preocupas
3-7
Carambirubi
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Recreativo Juerga
BYE
Descansa
08.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
08.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Naicromachines
10-2
Preocupas
09.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
09.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Carambirubi
3-3
Las Vermuteras
09.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
09.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Absolut-es
3-4
Lobas Team
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Preocupas
BYE
Descansa
15.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
15.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Las Vermuteras
3-6
Naicromachines
23.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
23.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Lobas Team
21:30
Carambirubi
25.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
25.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Recreativo Juerga
23:00
Absolut-es
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Absolut-es
BYE
Descansa
29.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
29.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Recreativo Juerga
20:45
Carambirubi
29.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
29.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Las Vermuteras
22:15
Preocupas
30.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
30.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Lobas Team
22:15
Naicromachines
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Las Vermuteras
BYE
Descansa
06.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Carambirubi
20:00
Absolut-es
06.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Naicromachines
23:00
Recreativo Juerga
09.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
09.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Preocupas
23:00
Lobas Team
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Carambirubi
BYE
Descansa
14.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
14.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Absolut-es
21:30
Naicromachines
15.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
15.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Lobas Team
21:30
Las Vermuteras
16.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
16.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Recreativo Juerga
22:15
Preocupas
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Lobas Team
BYE
Descansa
21.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
21.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Preocupas
21:30
Absolut-es
23.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
23.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Naicromachines
20:45
Carambirubi
23.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
23.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Las Vermuteras
23:00
Recreativo Juerga
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Naicromachines
BYE
Descansa
27.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
27.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Recreativo Juerga
22:15
Lobas Team
28.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
28.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Absolut-es
20:00
Las Vermuteras
28.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
28.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Carambirubi
21:30
Preocupas
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Recreativo Juerga
BYE
Descansa
04.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
04.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Las Vermuteras
20:00
Carambirubi
04.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
04.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Lobas Team
21:30
Absolut-es
06.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Preocupas
23:00
Naicromachines
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Preocupas
BYE
Descansa
10.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
10.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Absolut-es
20:45
Recreativo Juerga
10.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
10.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Naicromachines
21:30
Las Vermuteras
11.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
11.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Carambirubi
21:30
Lobas Team