Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
09.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
4-5
Maristes
09.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
5-3
Mambo
09.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
6-9
Sporting Carajillo
09.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
09.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
0-3
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
13.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Purrungas CF
5-0
Dromedarios
Jornada 2
16.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Mambo
4-7
FS Bellavista Palau
16.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
3-2
Inter Sabadell
16.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
16.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Dromedarios
1-2
Electrocast
16.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
3-3
Los Solfamidas
27.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
9-3
Los Purrungas CF
Jornada 3
23.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
23.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Sporting Carajillo
10-3
Mambo
23.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
23.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
5-1
Maristes
23.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
23.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa FS Bellavista Palau
4-6
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
06.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Inter Sabadell
3-2
Los Purrungas CF
27.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
27.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Los Solfamidas
5-0
Dromedarios
Jornada 4
30.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
30.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
8-6
Sporting Carajillo
30.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
30.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
3-4
Los Solfamidas
30.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
30.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
2-7
FS Bellavista Palau
27.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
27.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Los Purrungas CF
2-9
Electrocast
27.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Mambo
19:00
Inter Sabadell
Jornada 5
13.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
4-2
Dromedarios
13.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
3-2
Maristes
13.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Mambo
0-8
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
13.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
13.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Inter Sabadell
4-0
Electrocast
13.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
6-2
Los Purrungas CF
Jornada 6
27.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
4-3
Mambo
27.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
2-7
Sporting Carajillo
27.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
3-2
Inter Sabadell
27.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
27.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
2-5
Los Solfamidas
27.04.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.04.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Purrungas CF
3-3
FS Bellavista Palau
Jornada 7
04.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
04.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
1-2
Los Solfamidas
04.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
04.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Mambo
3-6
Maristes
04.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
04.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
6-1
Dromedarios
04.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
04.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa FS Bellavista Palau
6-2
Electrocast
04.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
04.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
9-1
Los Purrungas CF
Jornada 8
11.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
11.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
5-3
FS Bellavista Palau
11.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
11.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
1-3
Inter Sabadell
11.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
11.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
2-6
Sporting Carajillo
11.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
11.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
1-3
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
11.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
11.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Purrungas CF
2-10
Mambo
Jornada 9
18.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
18.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
1-4
Los Solfamidas
18.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
18.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
2-3
Maristes
18.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
18.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Mambo
2-5
Electrocast
18.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
18.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
5-4
Los Purrungas CF
18.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
18.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
2-0
FS Bellavista Palau
Jornada 10
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
4-3
FS Bellavista Palau
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
5-4
Los Purrungas CF
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Fs M. Sant Gervasi
5-1
Electrocast
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Mambo
4-6
Los Solfamidas
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
3-4
Inter Sabadell
Jornada 11
01.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
01.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
5-1
Mambo
01.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
01.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
2-5
Dromedarios
01.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
01.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
5-2
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
01.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
01.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Purrungas CF
4-13
Maristes
27.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
19:45
Sporting Carajillo
Jornada 12
08.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
08.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Mambo
3-8
Sporting Carajillo
08.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
08.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
1-6
Los Solfamidas
08.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
08.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Purrungas CF
2-12
Inter Sabadell
08.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
08.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Maristes
3-3
Electrocast
27.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
18:15
FS Bellavista Palau
Jornada 13
15.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
15.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
5-0
Mambo
15.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
15.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
6-0
Dromedarios
15.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
15.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
5-8
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
15.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
15.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
7-1
Los Purrungas CF
27.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
17:30
Maristes
Jornada 14
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
5-0
Sporting Carajillo
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Purrungas CF
1-11
Los Solfamidas
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
3-4
Inter Sabadell
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
2-3
FS Bellavista Palau
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
6-2
Mambo
Jornada 15
29.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
29.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Mambo
4-3
Dromedarios
29.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
29.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
8-5
Maristes
29.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
29.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Los Solfamidas
5-0
Electrocast
29.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
29.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
2-0
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
29.06.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
29.06.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
0-5
Los Purrungas CF
Jornada 16
06.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Maristes
5-0
Mambo
06.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Los Solfamidas
6-1
Inter Sabadell
06.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Los Purrungas CF
1-3
Sporting Carajillo
06.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Dromedarios
0-5
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
06.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
10-6
FS Bellavista Palau
Jornada 17
06.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Sporting Carajillo
2-5
Electrocast
13.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
0-5
Los Solfamidas
13.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
5-0
Dromedarios
13.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Mambo
5-6
Los Purrungas CF
13.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
3-4
Maristes
Jornada 18
20.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
20.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
5-0
Sporting Carajillo
20.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
20.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
5-0
Dromedarios
20.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
20.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
2-4
Inter Sabadell
20.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
20.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
3-0
Mambo
20.07.2019
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
20.07.2019 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Purrungas CF
2-12
Fs M. Sant Gervasi

Acceso cuenta


No conectado