02. UAB | F.S. Viernes 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Los Celtas
BYE
Descansa
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Peña Los Merengues
8-1
La Sardina
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
2-2
Wakanda
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa AC Frío
1-7
Banda Del Gallinero
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló CF Ballantinaikos
1-5
Cerveceria Industria
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banus Futsal
5-1
New Team
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Wakanda
BYE
Descansa
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
1-0
Raya Vallecana
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló New Team
4-4
CF Ballantinaikos
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa La Sardina
3-2
AC Frío
30.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
30.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banda Del Gallinero
5-3
Banus Futsal
21.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
21.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Celtas
21:45
Peña Los Merengues
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Peña Los Merengues
BYE
Descansa
14.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
14.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló CF Ballantinaikos
21:00
Banda Del Gallinero
14.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
14.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
21:45
New Team
14.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
14.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banus Futsal
22:30
La Sardina
14.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
14.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Wakanda
23:15
Cerveceria Industria
21.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
21.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa AC Frío
22:30
Los Celtas
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cerveceria Industria
BYE
Descansa
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Banda Del Gallinero
6-3
Raya Vallecana
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Peña Los Merengues
2-1
AC Frío
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Los Celtas
2-7
Banus Futsal
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa New Team
2-2
Wakanda
21.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
21.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló La Sardina
21:00
CF Ballantinaikos
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D AC Frío
BYE
Descansa
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
0-4
La Sardina
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló CF Ballantinaikos
4-3
Los Celtas
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Banus Futsal
3-4
Peña Los Merengues
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Wakanda
0-8
Banda Del Gallinero
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
3-3
New Team
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D New Team
BYE
Descansa
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Celtas
4-8
Raya Vallecana
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló La Sardina
7-0
Wakanda
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Peña Los Merengues
9-0
CF Ballantinaikos
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa AC Frío
0-5
Banus Futsal
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banda Del Gallinero
6-0
Cerveceria Industria
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Banus Futsal
BYE
Descansa
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Wakanda
3-2
Los Celtas
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
6-3
Peña Los Merengues
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa CF Ballantinaikos
0-7
AC Frío
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló New Team
1-9
Banda Del Gallinero
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
0-0
La Sardina
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Banda Del Gallinero
BYE
Descansa
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló La Sardina
3-0
New Team
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Celtas
0-0
Cerveceria Industria
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa AC Frío
0-1
Raya Vallecana
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Peña Los Merengues
10-5
Wakanda
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banus Futsal
5-0
CF Ballantinaikos
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D CF Ballantinaikos
BYE
Descansa
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló New Team
6-3
Los Celtas
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banda Del Gallinero
5-2
La Sardina
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Wakanda
5-4
AC Frío
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
4-6
Peña Los Merengues
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
0-9
Banus Futsal
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D La Sardina
BYE
Descansa
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Celtas
0-9
Banda Del Gallinero
30.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
30.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló CF Ballantinaikos
0-5
Raya Vallecana
30.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
30.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Peña Los Merengues
7-0
New Team
30.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
30.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa AC Frío
3-5
Cerveceria Industria
30.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
30.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banus Futsal
6-3
Wakanda
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Raya Vallecana
BYE
Descansa
07.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
07.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Wakanda
5-0
CF Ballantinaikos
07.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
07.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló La Sardina
5-0
Los Celtas
07.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
07.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa New Team
2-3
AC Frío
21.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
21.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banda Del Gallinero
22:30
Peña Los Merengues
21.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
21.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
23:15
Banus Futsal