06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
28.09.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C2
28.09.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Galanes FC
20:30
Pc futbol 18
28.09.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
28.09.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
6-5
Persys
28.09.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
28.09.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
7-1
Fc Jarana
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Dream Team
APLZ
Petanca Fc
Jornada 2
05.10.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
05.10.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pc futbol 18
6-6
Dream Team
05.10.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
05.10.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Fc Jarana
7-3
Galanes FC
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Persys
1-3
F.C Bayer De Munich
05.10.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
05.10.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
3-7
Ganjafarmers
Jornada 3
28.12.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
28.12.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Dream Team
20:30
Ganjafarmers
28.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
28.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Pc futbol 18
21:00
Fc Jarana
28.12.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
28.12.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Galanes FC
21:30
Persys
28.12.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
28.12.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
22:45
Petanca Fc
Jornada 4
19.10.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C2
19.10.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Persys
4-7
Pc futbol 18
19.10.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
19.10.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Fc Jarana
7-4
Dream Team
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
11-1
Galanes FC
19.10.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
19.10.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
2-2
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 5
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Pc futbol 18
5-3
Petanca Fc
26.10.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
26.10.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Fc Jarana
1-5
Persys
26.10.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
26.10.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Dream Team
0-5
F.C Bayer De Munich
26.10.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C2
26.10.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Galanes FC
4-5
Ganjafarmers
Jornada 6
02.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
02.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Persys
5-0
Dream Team
02.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
02.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
APLZ
Fc Jarana
02.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C2
02.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Ganjafarmers
3-5
Pc futbol 18
02.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
02.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
9-3
Galanes FC
Jornada 7
09.11.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
09.11.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Persys
3-7
Petanca Fc
09.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
09.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Dream Team
APLZ
Galanes FC
09.11.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
09.11.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Fc Jarana
7-5
Ganjafarmers
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Pc futbol 18
2-4
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 8
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Pc futbol 18
4-2
Galanes FC
16.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
16.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
5-0
Dream Team
16.11.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
16.11.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Persys
5-0
Ganjafarmers
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fc Jarana
3-3
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 9
23.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
23.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Dream Team
APLZ
Pc futbol 18
23.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C2
23.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Galanes FC
6-7
Fc Jarana
23.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
23.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
9-2
Persys
23.11.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
23.11.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
5-11
Petanca Fc
Jornada 10
30.11.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
30.11.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
0-0
Dream Team
30.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
30.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Fc Jarana
1-3
Pc futbol 18
30.11.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
30.11.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Persys
6-4
Galanes FC
30.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
30.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
7-0
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 11
07.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
07.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Pc futbol 18
5-3
Persys
07.12.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
07.12.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Dream Team
0-5
Fc Jarana
07.12.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
07.12.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
APLZ
Ganjafarmers
07.12.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C2
07.12.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Galanes FC
4-6
Petanca Fc
Jornada 12
14.12.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
14.12.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Persys
APLZ
Fc Jarana
14.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
14.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
21:00
Pc futbol 18
14.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
14.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
22:00
Galanes FC
14.12.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
14.12.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
22:30
Dream Team
Jornada 13
21.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
21.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Pc futbol 18
20:00
Ganjafarmers
21.12.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
21.12.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Dream Team
20:30
Persys
21.12.2018
B. Europa  - F7 C1
21.12.2018 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Fc Jarana
21:30
Petanca Fc
21.12.2018
C. Thau  - F7 C1
21.12.2018 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Galanes FC
22:45
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 14
11.01.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
11.01.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
20:45
Persys
11.01.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C2
11.01.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C2 Ganjafarmers
20:45
Fc Jarana
11.01.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
11.01.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Galanes FC
22:30
Dream Team
11.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
11.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
23:00
Pc futbol 18