06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
BYE
Descansa
08.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
08.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Ganjafarmers
2-1
Benficat
08.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
08.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
4-4
Pelicanos FC
08.03.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
08.03.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
3-3
F.C Bayer De Munich
14.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
14.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Spartak
3-4
Petanca Fc
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Benficat
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
SUSP
Maccabi Delevantar
15.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
15.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pelicanos FC
7-3
Spartak
15.03.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
15.03.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
8-2
Grupo Avanti
15.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
15.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
9-4
Ganjafarmers
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Maccabi Delevantar
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Spartak
SUSP
Los Gañanes
22.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
22.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
3-2
Pelicanos FC
22.03.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
22.03.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
3-6
Petanca Fc
26.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
26.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Benficat
22:30
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
BYE
Descansa
29.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
29.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pelicanos FC
3-15
Ganjafarmers
29.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
29.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Petanca Fc
6-7
Benficat
29.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
29.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
3-2
Spartak
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
SUSP
Grupo Avanti
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Spartak
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ganjafarmers
SUSP
Los Gañanes
05.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
05.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Benficat
4-5
Pelicanos FC
05.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
05.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
2-2
Maccabi Delevantar
05.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
05.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 F.C Bayer De Munich
4-7
Petanca Fc
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Petanca Fc
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
SUSP
Benficat
12.04.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
12.04.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
4-3
Ganjafarmers
12.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
12.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pelicanos FC
3-8
F.C Bayer De Munich
19.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
19.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Spartak
5-0
Grupo Avanti
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Grupo Avanti
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
SUSP
Los Gañanes
26.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
26.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
6-2
Spartak
26.04.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
26.04.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
3-5
Pelicanos FC
26.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
26.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Benficat
2-4
Maccabi Delevantar
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pelicanos FC
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
SUSP
Petanca Fc
03.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
03.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Spartak
1-0
Benficat
03.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
03.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
6-7
Ganjafarmers
03.05.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
03.05.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
4-2
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ganjafarmers
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pelicanos FC
SUSP
Los Gañanes
10.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
10.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Benficat
2-5
Grupo Avanti
10.05.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
10.05.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
4-1
Maccabi Delevantar
10.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
10.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
6-6
Spartak
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
BYE
Descansa
17.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
17.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Petanca Fc
6-2
Spartak
17.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
17.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Benficat
6-2
Ganjafarmers
17.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
17.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
6-6
Grupo Avanti
19.07.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
19.07.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Pelicanos FC
0-5
Maccabi Delevantar
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Benficat
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Maccabi Delevantar
SUSP
Los Gañanes
24.05.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
24.05.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
3-6
Petanca Fc
24.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
24.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Spartak
5-0
Pelicanos FC
24.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
24.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
4-3
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Maccabi Delevantar
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
SUSP
Spartak
31.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
31.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Pelicanos FC
13-5
Grupo Avanti
31.05.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
31.05.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
7-4
Ganjafarmers
19.07.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
19.07.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
3-6
Benficat
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Grupo Avanti
SUSP
Los Gañanes
07.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
07.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Benficat
5-6
Petanca Fc
07.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
07.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
3-10
Pelicanos FC
07.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
07.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Spartak
5-1
Maccabi Delevantar
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Spartak
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
SUSP
Ganjafarmers
14.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
14.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
PTE
F.C Bayer De Munich
14.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
14.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pelicanos FC
4-5
Benficat
14.06.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
14.06.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
2-6
Grupo Avanti
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Petanca Fc
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Benficat
SUSP
Los Gañanes
21.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
21.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
2-6
Spartak
21.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
21.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
10-4
Maccabi Delevantar
21.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
21.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
7-2
Pelicanos FC
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Grupo Avanti
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
SUSP
F.C Bayer De Munich
28.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
28.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Spartak
0-5
Ganjafarmers
28.06.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
28.06.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Pelicanos FC
0-5
Petanca Fc
28.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
28.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
6-5
Benficat
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pelicanos FC
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Petanca Fc
SUSP
Los Gañanes
05.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
05.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Benficat
1-1
Spartak
05.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
05.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
16-1
Grupo Avanti
05.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
05.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
1-5
Maccabi Delevantar
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ganjafarmers
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
SUSP
Pelicanos FC
12.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
12.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
4-7
Benficat
12.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
12.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
2-2
Petanca Fc
12.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
12.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Spartak
3-2
F.C Bayer De Munich